Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 11 |
W
|
Huskies U15 (CSDHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
Leafs U15 (CSDHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Sep 18 |
T
|
@
Northern Express U15 (CSDHL)
|
Oakton Ice Arena - Park Ridge, IL
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
L
|
@
Team Michiana U16
|
Ice Box - South Bend, IN
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
L
|
@
Team Michiana U16
|
Ice Box - South Bend, IN
|
|
Sun Sep 25 |
W
|
@
Skokie (NIHL)
|
Skatium Ice Arena - Skoke, IL
|
|
Fri Sep 30 |
W
|
Vipers (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 1 |
L
|
West Kent Hawks U16
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 1 |
T
|
West Kent Hawks U16
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 2 |
W
|
West Kent Hawks U16
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 8 |
L
|
@
Leafs U15 (CSDHL)
|
Leafs Ice Centre - West Dundee, IL
|
|
Sun Oct 9 |
W
|
Chiefs (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 9 |
W
|
Chiefs (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Oct 14 |
W
|
Skokie (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
@
Vipers (NIHL)
|
Rinkside - Gurnee, IL
|
|
Fri Oct 21 |
L
|
@
WEHL U16 Tournament
|
Omni Center - Onalaska, WI vs Western
|
|
Fri Oct 21 |
L
|
@
WEHL U16 Tournament
|
Omni Center - Onalaska, WI vs Milwaukee Grey
|
|
Sat Oct 22 |
L
|
@
WEHL U16 Tournament
|
Omni Center - Onalaska, WI vs NorthCentral
|
|
Sat Oct 22 |
L
|
@
WEHL U16 Tournament
|
Omni Center - Onalaska, WI vs Madison Blue
|
|
Sun Oct 23 |
L
|
@
WEHL U16 Tournament
|
Omni Ice Arena - Onalaska, WI vs SouthWest
|
|
Fri Oct 28 |
T
|
@
Fall Colours Tournament
|
Arctic Coliseum - Chelsea, MI vs North York Knights
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Fall Colours Tournament
|
Arctic Coliseum - Chelsea, MI vs Fort Wayne Fury
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Fall Colours Tournament
|
Arctic Coliseum - Chelsea, MI vs Potomac Patriots
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
L
|
@
Fall Colours Tournament
|
Arctic Edge - Canton, MI vs North York Knights
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
@
Sun Prairie U18
|
Sun Prairie Ice Arena (Cardinal Rink)
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
W
|
Iowa Wild AAA U16
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
Vipers (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
Bruins (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
W
|
Vipers (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
@
Chesterfield U15 (CSDHL)
|
Ice Zone at The Mills - Hazelwood, MO
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
@
Chesterfield U15 (CSDHL)
|
Lindenwood (Gold) - Wentzville, MO
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
T
|
@
Chesterfield U15 (CSDHL)
|
Lindenwood (Black) - Wentzville, MO
|
|
Fri Dec 9 |
W
|
Cyclones (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
NW Chargers U16 NJP
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Leafs U16 (CSDHL)
|
Leafs Ice Centre - West Dundee, IL
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Bruins (NIHL)
|
Addison, IL
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Sabres U16 (CSDHL)
|
All Seasons Ice Arena (Red) - Naperville, IL
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Cyclones (NIHL)
|
Geneva, IL
|
|
Wed Dec 28 |
W
|
@
Skokie (NIHL)
|
Mt. Prospect, IL
|
|
Sat Dec 31 |
L
|
Leafs U16 (CSDHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Wed Jan 4 |
W
|
@
Vipers (NIHL)
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
|
Fri Jan 6 |
W
|
@
Skokie (NIHL)
|
Twin Rinks - Buffalo Grove, IL
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
W
|
Bruins (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
W
|
@
Cyclones (NIHL)
|
Geneva, IL
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Arctic Blast Tournament
|
Hardee's Iceplex (MO) vs Affton Americans (Tuttle)
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
@
Arctic Blast Tournament
|
Ice Zone (Hazelwood, MO) vs Kankakee Irish HS
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
L
|
@
Arctic Blast Tournament
|
Florissant Ice Rink (MO) vs Mid Valley Rampage
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Arctic Blast Tournament
|
Affton Ice Arena (MO) vs Spartan Hockey Club
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Chiefs (NIHL)
|
Campus Rec. - Champaign, IL
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Chiefs (NIHL)
|
Campus Rec. - Champaign, IL
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
Skokie (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
W
|
@
NW Chargers U16 NJP
|
West Meadows Ice Arena - Rolling Meadows, IL
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
@
Bruins (NIHL)
|
Addison, IL
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
W
|
Chiefs (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Feb 10 |
W
|
Cyclones (NIHL)
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
W
|
@
Vipers (NIHL)
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
|
Fri Feb 17 |
T
|
@
NIHL Playoffs
|
vs Jaguars U18 - Crystal Lake, IL
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
L
|
@
NIHL Playoffs
|
vs Yellowjackets U18 - Crystal Lake, IL
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
L
|
@
NIHL Playoffs
|
va Raptors U18 - Crystal Lake, IL
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
W
|
@
Rock County Raptors U18
|
Edwards Ice Arena, Beloit, WI
|
|
Sat Mar 11 | - |
@
Troy Sting (Gold) U16
|
Troy, MI
|
10:45 AM EST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
@
Plymouth Stingray U16
|
Plymouth Cultural Center - Plymouth, MI
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sun Mar 12 | - |
@
Livonia Knights U16
|
Suburban Ice Arena - Farmington Hills, MI
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Fri Mar 17 | - |
@
WAHA State Tournament
|
vs Milwaukee Royal - Sun Prairie, WI
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 18 | - |
@
WAHA State Tournament
|
vs Northeast - Sun Prairie, WI
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Mar 18 | - |
@
WAHA State Tournament
|
vs Western - Sun Prairie, WI
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 18 | - |
@
WAHA State Tournament
|
vs Madison Gold - Sun Prairie, WI
|
8:00 PM CDT |