Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 18 |
L
|
Leafs
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sat Sep 19 |
L
|
@
Cyclones
|
Geneva, IL
|
|
Sun Sep 20 |
L
|
Chargers
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sat Oct 3 |
L
|
@
St. Jude
|
Southwest Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 4 |
L
|
Glenview
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sat Oct 10 |
L
|
@
Wilmette
|
North Shore Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 17 |
L
|
@
Chargers
|
Barrington, IL
|
|
Sun Oct 18 |
L
|
Hawks
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sat Oct 24 |
L
|
Romeoville Rebels
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 31 |
L
|
@
Waukesha Warhawks
|
Nagawaukee Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
L
|
Shaw
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
L
|
@
Shaw
|
Wilson Park
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
L
|
@
Romeoville Rebels
|
Canlan ice sports
|
|
Fri Nov 13 |
T
|
Yellowjackets #3
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
L
|
@
Bloominton
|
U.S. Cellular
|
|
Sun Nov 15 |
L
|
@
Elmbrook
|
The Ponds - Brookfield, WI
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
L
|
Sheboygan
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sun Nov 29 |
L
|
St. Jude
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
L
|
Winnetka #5
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
L
|
Northbrook #4
|
Kenosha
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
L
|
@
Yellowjackets #4
|
Crystal Lake
|
|
Fri Dec 18 |
L
|
@
Winnetka
|
North shore ice arena
|
|
Sat Dec 19 | - |
@
St. Judes
|
South west ice arena
|
3:50 PM CST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
@
Washington County
|
West Bend, WI
|
10:15 AM CST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
@
Sheboygan
|
Sheboygan
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
Yellowjackets #4
|
Kenosha
|
12:40 PM CST |
Sun Jan 3 | - |
Washington County
|
Kenosha
|
12:40 PM CST |
Fri Jan 8 | - |
Elmbrook
|
Kenosha
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
@
Yellowjackets #3
|
Crystal Lake
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
@
Yellowjackets #3
|
Crystal Lake
|
5:20 PM CST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
Winnetka #5
|
Kenosha
|
1:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
Wilmette
|
7:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
Bloomington
|
Kenosha
|
12:40 PM CST |
Sun Jan 24 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
North shore ice arena
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
Wilmette
|
2:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
@
Northbrook
|
Northbrook sports center
|
7:20 PM CST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
Northbrook #4
|
Kenosha
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
Romeoville Rebels
|
Canlan ice sports
|
4:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
Wilmette #4
|
Kenosha
|
12:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 13 | - |
@
Sheboygan
|
Sheboygan (WAHA playdowns)
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 20 | - |
@
Maulers u14 girls
|
Rec plex
|
7:40 PM CST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
Sheboygan
|
Kenosha
|
1:50 PM CST |